LIVE › 9-11:59 p.m. Sports Center Tonight
NEXT › 10 p.m. ESPN SportsCenter
11 p.m. ESPN SportsCenter
Midnight ESPN SportsCenter
Devin Setoguchi
Devin Setoguchi
Weight: 200
Height: 6-0
Scoreboard
Final(SO) 123OTSOScore
Minnesota103004
Detroit «220015
Team Leaders
Team Leaders
Pts:Jason Pominville38
Goals:Zach Parise19
Assists:Jason Pominville29
+/-:Jonas Brodin8
GAA:Darcy Kuemper2.62
Save %:Devan Dubnyk.914
Wins:Darcy Kuemper13
Standings
CentralWLOTPTS
Nashville3010565
St. Louis2913462
Chicago3015262
Winnipeg2614860
Colorado20181050
Dallas2118749
Minnesota2020646
Sports Schedule
# Name Age Ht. Wt. Pos.
32 Backstrom, Niklas 36 6-2 196 G
2 Ballard, Keith 32 304' 202 lbs D
25 Brodin, Jonas 6-1 180 D
21 Brodziak, Kyle 30 6-2 209 C
30 Bryzgalov, Ilya 34 304' 209 lbs G
24 Cooke, Matt 36 304' 205 lbs LW
3 Coyle, Charlie 304' 222 lbs C
55 Dumba, Mathew 20 6' 0" 185 lbs D
52 Fontaine, Jutin 27 304' 160 lbs RW
64 Granlund, Mikael 22 5' 10" 186 lbs C
37 Harding, Josh 30 6-1 199 G
15 Heatley, Dany 6-4 220
9 Koivu, Mikko 31 6-2 219 C
28 Konopka, Zenon 34 6' 0 209 lbs C
35 Kuemper, Darcy 24 304' 205 lbs G
8 McCormick, Cody 31 304' 224 lbs C
8 McCormick, Cody 31 304' 224 lbs C
26 Moulson, Matt 34 6-0 205 LW
22 Niederreiter, Nino 22 304' 201 lbs RW
11 Parise, Zach 30 5' 11" 195 lbs LW
29 Pominville, Jason 32 304' 185 lbs RW
39 Prosser, Nate 28 6-2 210 D
27 Rupp, Mike 35 304' 240 lbs LW
6 Scandella, Marco 6-2 190
46 Spurgeon, Jared 5-9 185
7 Stoner, Clayton 29 6-3 220 D
20 Suter, Ryan 30 6' 1" 198 lbs D
0 Yeo, Mike Coach
Sports Schedule
Mon
1/26
Tue
1/27
Wed
1/28
Thu
1/29
Fri
1/30
@ Edmon...
8:30pm
@ Calga...
8:00pm