LIVE ›
NEXT › 11 p.m. ESPN SportsCenter
Midnight ESPN SportsCenter
Justin Falk
Justin Falk
Weight: 215
Height: 6-5
Position: D
Scoreboard
Final 123Score
Los Angeles0101
Minnesota «2024
Team Leaders
Team Leaders
Pts:Zach Parise58
Goals:Zach Parise30
Assists:Ryan Suter34
+/-:Jonas Brodin22
GAA:Devan Dubnyk2.05
Save %:Devan Dubnyk.930
Wins:Devan Dubnyk35
Standings
CentralWLOTPTS
Nashville47229103
St. Louis4623799
Chicago4624698
Minnesota4425795
Winnipeg39261290
Dallas37301084
Colorado35291282
Sports Schedule
# Name Age Ht. Wt. Pos.
32 Backstrom, Niklas 37 6-2 196 G
2 Ballard, Keith 32 5-11 204 D
25 Brodin, Jonas 6-1 180 D
21 Brodziak, Kyle 30 6-2 209 C
18 Carter, Ryan 30 6-1 205 C
24 Cooke, Matt 36 5-11 216 LW
3 Coyle, Charlie 6-3 221 C
40 Dubnyk, Devan 32 6-6 210 G
55 Dumba, Matt 20 6' 0 185 lbs D
5 Folin, Christian 34 6-3 214 D
52 Fontaine, Justin 27 5-10 160 lbs RW
64 Granlund, Mikael 23 5' 10" 186 lbs C
56 Haula, Erik 32 5-11 188 C
36 Keranen, Michael 30 6-1 191 LW
9 Koivu, Mikko 32 6-2 219 C
35 Kuemper, Darcy 24 304' 205 lbs G
22 Niederreiter, Nino 22 304' 201 lbs RW
11 Parise, Zach 30 5' 11" 195 lbs LW
29 Pominville, Jason 32 304' 185 lbs RW
39 Prosser, Nate 28 6-2 210 D
27 Rupp, Mike 35 304' 240 lbs LW
6 Scandella, Marco 6-2 190 D
10 Schroeder, Jordan 34 6-0 187 C
46 Spurgeon, Jared 5-9 185 D
20 Suter, Ryan 30 6' 1" 198 lbs D
26 Vanek, Thomas 30 6-2 218 LW
19 Veilleux, Stephane 6-1 200 LW
0 Yeo, Mike Coach
16 Zucker, Jason 38 5-11 188 LW
Sports Schedule
Wed
4/1
Thu
4/2
Fri
4/3
Sat
4/4
Sun
4/5
vs. NYR
7:00pm
vs. Detro...
6:00pm