Marco Scandella
Marco Scandella
Weight: 190
Height: 6-2
Scoreboard
Final 123Score
Minnesota «1001
Calgary0000
Team Leaders
Team Leaders
Pts:Jason Pominville38
Goals:Zach Parise20
Assists:Jason Pominville29
+/-:Jonas Brodin9
GAA:Devan Dubnyk2.47
Save %:Devan Dubnyk.919
Wins:Darcy Kuemper13
Standings
CentralWLOTPTS
Nashville3111668
St. Louis3113466
Chicago3116264
Winnipeg2616860
Colorado21181153
Dallas2219751
Minnesota2220650
Sports Schedule
# Name Age Ht. Wt. Pos.
32 Backstrom, Niklas 36 6-2 196 G
2 Ballard, Keith 32 304' 202 lbs D
25 Brodin, Jonas 6-1 180 D
21 Brodziak, Kyle 30 6-2 209 C
30 Bryzgalov, Ilya 34 304' 209 lbs G
24 Cooke, Matt 36 304' 205 lbs LW
3 Coyle, Charlie 304' 222 lbs C
55 Dumba, Mathew 20 6' 0" 185 lbs D
52 Fontaine, Jutin 27 304' 160 lbs RW
64 Granlund, Mikael 22 5' 10" 186 lbs C
37 Harding, Josh 30 6-1 199 G
15 Heatley, Dany 6-4 220
9 Koivu, Mikko 31 6-2 219 C
28 Konopka, Zenon 34 6' 0 209 lbs C
35 Kuemper, Darcy 24 304' 205 lbs G
8 McCormick, Cody 31 304' 224 lbs C
8 McCormick, Cody 31 304' 224 lbs C
26 Moulson, Matt 34 6-0 205 LW
22 Niederreiter, Nino 22 304' 201 lbs RW
11 Parise, Zach 30 5' 11" 195 lbs LW
29 Pominville, Jason 32 304' 185 lbs RW
39 Prosser, Nate 28 6-2 210 D
27 Rupp, Mike 35 304' 240 lbs LW
6 Scandella, Marco 6-2 190
46 Spurgeon, Jared 5-9 185
7 Stoner, Clayton 29 6-3 220 D
20 Suter, Ryan 30 6' 1" 198 lbs D
0 Yeo, Mike Coach